CICLISMO CRISTIANO INTERNACIONAL - Miami, FL. USA

Resultados

 
 
SEPT 19 -2010,   IC3 - CRITERIUM RACE SERIES 1 0F 3 RESULTS

 TIME TRIAL PROLOGUE RESULTS

 PLACE       NAME                         MEDALS          TIME           TT CYCLISTS WHO DID NOT PICK THEIR MEDALS, PLEASE COME TO PICK IT AT NEXT RACE

01 -           NIVIO DIAZ                   GOLD               5:28:02

02 -           JOEL LLOPIZ                  SILVER            5:36:22

03 -           CRISTIAN PUENTES        BRONZE           5:42:32

04 -           LUIS CAMACHO                                     5:51:34

05 -           JORGE GARCIA                                      5:54:98

06 -           RICARDO GIL                                         5:58:11

07 -           DAVID PALOMINO                                  6:02:70

08 -           LELAND SIMPSON                                   6:36:85

09 -           TERE CAMACHO                                     6:39:84

 

CAT 35+ 

PLACES                                        MEDALS            TEAM

1- ROMAN JOA                               GOLD

 2- JONET HERNANDEZ                     SILVER 

3- ANTONIO QUINTERO                   BRONZE

4- DAVID PALATINO

5- ROMAN MOROZOV

 

CAT 45+ 

PLACES                                          MEDALS            TEAM

1- RICARDO HERNANDEZ                    GOLD

2- MAURICIO MOSQUERA                   SILVER

3- WALLY MARTINEZ                         BRONZE  

4- ANDY TELXIERA

5- JEFF FLENING

 

CAT 1-2-3  

PLACES                                         MEDALS              TEAM

1- LEONARDO MARTINEZ                    GOLD                

2- YOSMANI POL                               SILVER              

3- RICARDO HERNANDEZ                    BRONZE

4- RAUL DIAZ

5- ALEX SUARES

 

CAT 4-5      

PLACES                                          MEDALS

1- ABDEL SALAS                               GOLD

2- DANIEL MOSQUERA                       SILVER

3- HAMLET ALFONSO                        BRONZE

4- YARIEL BERMUDEZ

5- JORGE NUEVA         

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

 PRESENTED USAC RANKING RESULTS FOR IC3 CRIT RACE SERIES 1 OF 3 SEPT 19 - 1010

  •  Organization, IC3, Event Year 2010, Event  #2010-2828  , Race Date 9/19/2010, Discipline Criterium, Road, Category 1-2-3, 4-5, 35-39, 45-49.

    Gender  M, Class CAT 1-2-3, Age,  License #,   Last Name,    First Name,       Bib #,    Team Name ,                         Time,        Place
                 M                                     165063       MARTINEZ    LEONARDO       22         COCOS                               10:55 AM     1
                 M                                     305682       YOSMANI     POL                   13         COCOS                              10:55 AM     2
                 M                            45      1236738     RICARDO     HERNANDEZ      04                                                   10:55 AM     3
                 M                                                       RAUL            DIAZ                 83                                                10:55 AM     4
                 M                                     0108117      ALEX            SUAREZ            17          PERFORMANCE                   10:55 AM     5                               
                 M                            31      208086       YOSMANI      FALCON            20                                                 10:55 AM    6
                 M                            45     60621         JUAN            ACOSTA           133         BIG WHEEL                       10:55 AM     7
                 M                            26     1 D/L           CESAR         SOZA                 08                                                 10:55 AM     8
                 M                            41    170269         BARROS       BARROS            27                                                   10:55 AM     9
                 M                                   290940         MANUEL MATOS                    11                                                   10:55 AM    10

               
    Gender  M, Class CAT 4-5, Age,  License #,      Last Name,    First Name,       Bib #,     Team Name ,                         Time,        Place
                 M                          40        200486       ABDEL SALAS                       51        SUN CYCLING                     11:50 AM     1
                 M                          20        290001       DANIEL MOSQUERA              54         BIG WHEEL                        11:50 AM     2
                 M                                     256612        HAMLET ALFONSO                73                                                    11:50 AM     3
                 M                                     308918       YARIEL BERMUDEZ               70                                                    11:50 AM     4
                 M                                     1 D/L          JORGE NUEVA                      47                                                    11:50 AM     5                               
                 M                          23        292359       DAVID CASTRILLO                67                                                    11:50 AM    6
                 M                          27        322146       ROSEN RIVERA                     69         SUN CYCLING                     11:50 AM     7
                 M                                      1 D/L          NIVIO DIAZ                           123                                                   11:50 AM     8
                 M                          39         1 D/L         JORGE GARCIA                     81                                                    11:50 AM     9
                 M                          16         1 D/L         RICARDO GIL                        40                                                    11:50 AM    10



    Gender  M, Class CAT , Age 35-39 ,  License #,   Last Name,    First Name,    Bib #,     Team Name ,                         Time,        Place
                
                 M                                       0193020    ROMAN JOA                        84          PAISA                               09:25 AM     1
                 M                                       235127     JONET HERNANDEZ             82                                                   09:25 AM     2
                 M                          42         243186     JOSE ARMAS                        89          GHOST RIDE                     09:25 AM     3
                 M                                      1 D/L        DAVID PALOMINO                 01                                                   09:25 AM     4
                 M                         35         67282        ROMAN MOROZOV                93                                                   09:25 AM     5                               
                 M                         39         65563        JORGE GARCIA                    81           BIG WHEEL                      09:25 AM     6
                 M                         49         11814        JEFF FLEMING                     87           GS PALM BEACH              09:25 AM     7
                 M                         47         1 D/L         AMELIO FUNDORA               43                                                    09:25 AM     8
                 M                         38         247857      GUILLERMO GUZMAN           85           2 BIKE VISTAVELO         09:25 AM     9
                 M                         40         290217      MIGUEL M. BRYON               86           VELOCITY                         09:25 AM    10



    Gender  M, Class CAT , Age 45-49,  License #,   Last Name,    First Name,     Bib #,     Team Name ,                         Time,        Place
                

                 M                         45      1236738        RICARDO HERNANDEZ          04                                                    10:10 AM     1
                 M                                   176531         MAURICIO MOSQUERA          134       BIG WHEEL                         10:10 AM     2
                 M                                   40214           WALY MARTINEZ                  139        BIG WHEEL                         10:10 AM     3
                 M                         45       65450          ANDY TELXIERA                   131                                                   10:10 AM     4
                 M                         49       11814          JEFF FLEMMING                    87         GS PALM BEACH                10:10 AM     5                               
                 M                                                       ALVARO DOMINGUEZ            50                                                    10:10 AM     6
                 M                                                       LUIS CAMACHO                    121                                                   10:10 AM     7
                 M                          ( ? )          ( ? )                    ( ? )                         ( ? )        ( ? )                                    10:10 AM     8
                 M                                   216921         MARIO ALFONSO                  122                                                   10:10 AM     9
                 M                                   60621           JUAN ACOSTA                      133         BIG WHEEL                       10:10 AM    10